Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210719

210719
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd3/quxl7js15vy8tmjgjbx6hp3hroygbcfr.jpg
44
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the Del Mar project in Limassol, Germasogeia district, the center of the tourist area, with direct sea views. Limassol Del Mar is a 34,000 m2 multi-storey luxury residential and commercial project on Limassol's main waterfront in the heart of the city. All facilities feature magnificent panoramic sea views, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, and a smart home system. The entire infrastructure is located in the commercial part of the complex, including restaurants with original cuisine and branded shops. A 5-star concierge service is provided for residents of the complex, as well as underground parking, two swimming pools, a fitness center, a spa, and a playground. The first floor of the Limassol Del Mar residential complex will be the Le Plaza Del Mar shopping center, where designer boutiques of world manufacturers, the most modern restaurant in the city, a cigar salon, a wine bar and a cafe with traditional Cypriot cuisine and a global menu will be opened. 2 parking spaces (indoor and outdoor).

Read more
Object
№210719
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Storey:
17
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
10/2022
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 900 000 EUR + VAT
9 268 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:53
210719
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212615
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
338 000 EUR+VAT
5 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/779/1088_820_2/ckrfwu398e9vvd3kwpi2ckogtbsh4s3v.jpg
№ 209776
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/yiyhum9hoqwvla75zlfqnz9wbjr82c4z.jpg
№ 192671
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32c/x2yl0i4kbcja40s90m5mv3fttu7erlya.jpg
№ 157790
Interesting