Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210682

210682
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1920_1080_2/q4zuhwx8l1tqlwwhu4k3ufnzrqr32u6i.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive complex consisting of 46 luxury apartments and penthouses in the suburb of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a barbecue area and a multifunctional space, an entrance to an underground parking lot, a chess area, a swimming pool and a children's pool, a yoga area, a cinema, a relaxation area, an indoor pool, a Jacuzzi, a hammam, a sauna, a locker room, an office, a massage room, a Pilates area and a gym, children's area, external guest parking, guest parking with charging station, mini garden.

Located just minutes from numerous beaches, hotels and restaurants, as well as the central business district of the city, Germasogeia is a charming suburb combining modern and traditional architecture, as well as the best entertainment options in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№210682
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
759 000 EUR + VAT
6 378 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:20
210682
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed7/1088_820_2/0p1dgtz8uvp52zcbkmfskj6jevit9k1o.jpg
№ 212005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
482 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/012/1088_820_2/w2oqbzff368xgnc4a2ysbrt20uqyixt1.jpg
№ 201825
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/927/1088_820_2/cf5qiy0qmimjm6qkleu1dj2qnudx5n0m.jpg
№ 201376
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
182 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/rz0ja4yznw8p6yg4zng9o2egmbownjdp.jpg
№ 111504
Interesting