Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210659

210659
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58f/1920_1080_2/s18s4gkcfk3qiafsgdjpd49jlssry0zi.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive complex consisting of 46 luxury apartments and penthouses in the suburb of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a barbecue area and a multifunctional space, an entrance to an underground parking lot, a chess area, a swimming pool and a children's pool, a yoga area, a cinema, a relaxation area, an indoor pool, a Jacuzzi, a hammam, a sauna, a locker room, an office, a massage room, a Pilates area and a gym, children's area, external guest parking, guest parking with charging station, mini garden.

Located just minutes from numerous beaches, hotels and restaurants, as well as the central business district of the city, Germasogeia is a charming suburb combining modern and traditional architecture, as well as the best entertainment options in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№210659
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
749 000 EUR + VAT
4 595 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T12:01
210659
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/822/1088_820_2/8k0f6m7gjokl8c49507ow35ygqmlo80d.jpg
№ 88720
Total area: 335 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 610 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
Interesting