Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210640

210640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b5/ln1bbc2e2gcwdvv1lvhh526bw2oh5tj8.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Parking
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse of 158 m2 for sale in Panthea, Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The penthouse includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a guest toilet, an open-plan kitchen, a living room, a dining area, verandas of 7 m2 covered and 44 m2 open, as well as a storage room and two covered parking lots. The property also has a private terrace with panoramic views, a rooftop pool and a BBQ area, which makes it an ideal option for comfortable living and relaxation. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor. The residence is fully furnished, the furniture is included in the sale price. The property is located in a prestigious and peaceful area of Panthea with easy access to the highway, offering panoramic views of the entire city of Limassol and the coast.

Read more
Object
№210640
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Distance to the sea:
310 m
1 100 000 EUR
2026-06-14T23:44
210640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/8cge3rtx7yt1p1bt6i1papas775ij699.jpg
№ 211638
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cb/1088_820_2/x640rjjpfac0dw90ev7b17iphlp9sw2c.jpg
№ 206142
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bd/xgor9k541j60wqwurjwx2iczylhv15jg.jpg
№ 93352
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 300 EUR/m2
Interesting