Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 210369

210369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/621/ehdna14tcffrvu81jeeo92t1edu8nss5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A modern complex of 10 houses in the new developing area of Livadia, Larnaca. This is a series of 2-storey houses with a unique exterior design, each house has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a guest toilet, verandas. With beautiful views of the surrounding area, private garden and parking. All houses have a modern open plan with a custom kitchen, built-in wardrobes, large double glazed windows and much more. Reinforced concrete frame designed for local earthquake regulations. Photovoltaic panels for every home.

Read more
Object
№210369
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
153 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
2026-06-21T12:55
210369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/15o5ewid522dz5ldzukc2zb4hmges42k.jpg
№ 207984
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
Interesting