Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 210345

210345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e5/wbahtpuvugeq944wt2z6g02sbq327ycg.jpeg
143
The project of 5 floors building with 17 apartments
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

Sale of a project of 5 floors building with planning and building permit in Germasogeia tourist area, Limassol. The project is ready-to-start, has buildible area 1642 m2, offered with planning and building permits as well as all the architectural drawings is the only project in the area with permits to build 5 floors, to a height of 21.55 m. Built in a Cul-de-Sac, the complex is surrounded by beautiful villas with lush gardens, in a quiet and charming part of Germasogeia. Within walking distance to groceries, retail stores and the beach, it offers easy access to the highway as well. Twelve of the seventeen apartments will offer sea views. The complex is comprised of twelve well designed 2-bedroom apartments, three 1-bedroom apartments and two unique 3-bedroom penthouses on the top floor with their own private roof garden and pool. A secured entrance, private covered parking spaces, storage rooms, and gated access give a comfortable and safe feeling. There are 23 parking spaces, out of which 18 are underground, thus enhancing security. The two penthouses will have two parking lots each, and two parking for guests. A state-of-the-art Gym with changing rooms as well as landscaped gardens with children playground and communal pool, sundeck area and showers will add to the spa-like feeling and provide you with everything you expect from a luxurious life.

Read more
Object
№210345
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1642 m2
Land area:
1740 m2
Internal area:
1490 m2
Storey:
5
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Zone:
Τ1β
Communications summed up:
Yes
3 750 000 EUR + VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:06
210345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Interesting