Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210199

210199
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b52/ndgz07jw9pri83bxvg39r1pukbg282eu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Pallouriotissa, Nicosia. The complex consists of only twelve one-bedroom apartments and four studios. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. A photovoltaic system is installed in public areas.

Read more
Object
№210199
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:31
210199
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3865 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/959/1088_820_2/i0pcha4ldhhge0pr32skoh6lx8063lza.jpeg
№ 193330
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
900 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ff/1088_820_2/93hbp0ei4udpni6yrv7ka8bfkff1x8kb.jpg
№ 106305
Whole office building!
ROI (rent): 6.4%
11 350 000 EUR+VAT
9 296 EUR/m2