Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210024

210024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76e/zblu94bul010zwwjbcqs99o1vt6rve18.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Agia Zoni, Limassol — in a quiet central location with convenient access to shops, schools, cafes and main city routes. The apartment is distinguished by a high level of engineering equipment and thoughtful modern design: the central VRV air conditioning system provides a comfortable microclimate all year round, each apartment has its own photovoltaic panel system with net metering, as well as an infrastructure for charging an electric vehicle. The interior is designed with an emphasis on minimalism and quality: hidden faucets in the bathrooms, full-height lift-and-slide sliding doors made of thermoaluminium, soft architectural lighting of the entrance area and a video intercom with face recognition function create a feeling of technological and safe space. An additional advantage is the consultation of an interior designer, automatic parking gates and boiler control via Wi-Fi. Different layout options are possible.

Read more
Object
№210024
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:37
210024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193491
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 483 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ad/1088_820_2/n0nnrhq31bkfyzpsf90nszi3k179evqz.jpeg
№ 193488
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/ur63nddb11riy6dh8fefky3dapnhm3cj.jpeg
№ 152099
Total area: 4000 m2
Plot Size: 5537 m2
11 000 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cb/j2h3yp0iwzqz5o6o03v9krb3nisetg5u.jpeg
№ 151452
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 336 EUR/m2
Interesting