Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209893

209893
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b52/cokx22cawvikk0p3j7kumtbkfyl3rj0h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Tremithousa, Paphos. The land area is 2126 m2. The living area of the villa is 147 m2. The house has only six bedrooms and five bathrooms. There is also a 170 m2 basement, which can become a home cinema, gym, playroom or even a separate guest area. An additional advantage is the two separate storage rooms in the basement, located to the left and right of the pool.

The Tremithousa area is known for its calm atmosphere, good ecology and well-developed infrastructure, while remaining within easy reach of urban centers, the sea and the international highway.

The villa has all the necessary permits and documents. The villa is suitable for permanent residence of a family that values space and comfort, or for use as a profitable investment through premium class rentals.

Read more
Object
№209893
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Indoor area:
317 m2
Land area:
2126 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
40000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
706 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:46
209893
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecc/1088_820_2/li2sn6nol1fc894k10x1myhv77uyuyv9.jpg
№ 208720
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d9/1088_820_2/qn84ryamzgrwpv2rcm0bjdj3p026xea0.jpg
№ 191799
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
229 000 EUR
2 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d03/1088_820_2/31xq6vr593flvttlthaushymace4i4do.jpg
№ 191350
Total area: 1276 m2
1 370 000 EUR
1 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/hs0wpk9f4golv4wpnh3r2ch6nndeoor7.jpg
№ 164738
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
Interesting