Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209883

209883
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/168/w2kw3ezy2qwa23trx2jvjewfhsmaxmn2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex, which is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Strovolos, Nicosia, near the shopping center of the city, and consists of 6 single and 8 double apartments.

Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas.

Each apartment has its own parking space and a storage room on the ground floor.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№209883
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
209 000 EUR + VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:15
209883
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1088_820_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
№ 200281
Total area: 549 m2
2 770 000 EUR+VAT
5 046 EUR/m2
Interesting