Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209881

209881
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex, which is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Strovolos, Nicosia, near the shopping center of the city, and consists of 6 single and 8 double apartments.

Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas.

Each apartment has its own parking space and a storage room on the ground floor.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№209881
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
136 000 EUR + VAT
2 159 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:05
209881
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/864/1088_820_2/7sb9j3praseebm7j6w9ngjx3kfpqxqe0.jpg
№ 213211
Total area: 274 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 730 000 EUR+VAT
6 314 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/3atxcz2oyj3rsztxupwpg6mt492ehzu9.jpg
№ 204354
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/lhhifmm46d3mai11nll649o2vnn29bcz.jpg
№ 197418
Total area: 203 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
10 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/p9jy2dgf155m4kqv2uwx4q0bffdzrra1.jpeg
№ 163854
Total area: 403 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1614 m2
2 477 000 EUR+VAT
6 146 EUR/m2
Interesting