Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209880

209880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e4/1920_1080_2/1dlh45vr1elq9n7bm6wk6uygl3u0npls.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in one of the most privileged areas of Lykavitos, Nicosia, close to the business and shopping center of the city. The building consists of only 10 apartments and is designed taking into account modern building standards and energy efficiency Class A. Each apartment has its own covered parking space and a separate storage room.

The apartments have a well-thought-out layout and high-quality finishes. Thermal insulation materials are used: the exterior walls are made of heat—insulating bricks with an additional layer of insulation, and the windows and balcony doors are made of aluminum with double energy-saving double glazing. Interior decoration includes floor tiles, European-made plumbing fixtures, kitchens and cabinets made of melamine, as well as all necessary connections for air conditioners, heating and household appliances. The building has a modern elevator, solar water heaters, a video intercom system and a photovoltaic system for the common area.

Read more
Object
№209880
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
372 000 EUR + VAT
2 566 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:18
209880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting