Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209861

209861
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/93b/309bea3am84sy0huua2cjry1937y33sz.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A two—bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the most prestigious areas of Pallouriotissa, Nicosia - close to the shopping center of the city and the University of Cyprus.

The apartment is located in a quiet and cozy area, close to cafes, banks, schools and shops. The center of Nicosia is only five minutes away by car, and there is also convenient access to the main highways. This makes the apartment an excellent choice for both your own living and for renting.

The residential building is designed with an emphasis on comfort, aesthetics and functionality. The spacious layout, large window openings and a wide veranda create a feeling of comfort, light and open space.

The apartment has its own parking space on the ground floor and a storage room on the roof, which adds convenience to everyday life.

Read more
Object
№209861
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
219 000 EUR + VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:30
209861
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c38/mhamn34lhx9abo5w30xtts4ua24emrvw.jpg
№ 204025
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 643 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdf/1088_820_2/38m91kxi3juifpm7e6vwmfy9q5lurfyy.jpeg
№ 202904
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 242 m2
479 000 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
2 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/osqbeydrtf4mn1v1lk8z1dxypedvdvly.jpg
№ 132710
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
Interesting