Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 209701

209701
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/994/w6ljre50saclmxaqw75vnnmboj0rexgd.jpeg
Description:

Exclusive villa for sale, located in a quiet and picturesque area of Dhekelia, Larnaca. Exceptional accommodation offers everything you might need for a comfortable and luxurious life. On the ground floor you will find a spacious open plan kitchen with a modern design, a guest toilet and access to a well-maintained veranda with a magnificent view of the surrounding beautiful garden with irrigation system. There is a barbecue area. The villa offers 4 spacious bedrooms, each with its own bathroom, which will provide the highest level of comfort and privacy. On the territory of the house there is a beautiful swimming pool where you can enjoy the freshness of the water and the sun throughout the day, there is a Playground. Additional amenities include air conditioning, solar panels, covered parking and a storage room, this provides convenience and security for your cars and personal belongings. The villa is located in close proximity to the infrastructure, which makes it an ideal place for a comfortable life. The sea is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№209701
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Land area:
370 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:40
209701
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/m2vta512qge7in1i34vryzzrglfatjas.jpg
№ 199824
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/8j2ev8or48gspygkvkcg104b230qxytk.jpg
№ 189149
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
267 000 EUR+VAT
3 926 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/m89g7l9ckzaibo4d7316jdvq8cvld83g.jpg
№ 181474
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1088_820_2/nz8q5u6k7htjrhd0yim2rz5fzxf7flgi.jpeg
№ 177136
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 702 EUR/m2
268 500 EUR
Interesting