Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 209614

209614
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa0/s97flmgkgxf509gbuq51goj783txe3v3.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom house with an area of 170 m2 for sale in Lefkara Pano, Limassol. The house includes three bedrooms, a living room with a fireplace, a kitchen, a balcony, a storage room and a covered parking. The property is unfurnished, and there is a fireplace in the living room. The property is located in the area of the historic village of Pano Lefkara, between Limassol, Larnaca and Nicosia, about a 30-minute drive to each city, close to schools and shops. It is a popular tourist destination, which makes this residence attractive for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209614
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
294 m2
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
22000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
320 000 EUR
1 882 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:48
209614
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b87/1088_820_2/6rkvd2mx8mgvjhfvd9yy5ei3usz7zszc.jpeg
№ 214807
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 266 m2
1 053 500 EUR+VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e42/t1gg0rzwhy09o53v4njwa3xwbkcvwa3y.jpeg
№ 212900
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34e/1088_820_2/bpiv5buk0m2hvjdo0xax0g7x9xfpzb09.jpg
№ 212654
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
13 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a56/1088_820_2/1zu6oywepsjsh3hdfub91197wzbiu5f5.jpg
№ 194704
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
Interesting