Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209484

209484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e53/shgvismjfnsqruki2t35k9y9uy86atdz.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex just a few minutes from the sea — the prestigious Potamos Germasogeias area is just 200 meters from the coast and offers convenient access to infrastructure, shops, restaurants and the city promenade. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and is equipped with large panoramic windows, spacious verandas, covered parking and a storage room. High-quality finishing materials, Class A+ energy efficiency, and a photovoltaic system ensure comfort and low maintenance costs. This is an excellent offer for those who are looking for stylish, comfortable and high-quality accommodation near the sea and urban life.

Read more
Object
№209484
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
975 000 EUR + VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:40
209484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71b/1088_820_2/g89e218ctodk603ylk9icrl1cy3kjji7.jpeg
№ 206785
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
423 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
Interesting