Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209467

209467
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91e/09wjoxdzonnemqrekxgrlbt0amiqt5yh.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Storage
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Lykabittos area, Nicosia city. The apartment is located on the ground floor and has an area of 150 m2, including a balcony of 12 m2. The layout includes a living room with access to a balcony, an open-plan kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, one of which is located in the master bedroom, as well as a separate storage room. The apartment is sold unfurnished. The room has a central heating system and solar panels for generating electricity. There are only four apartments in the building. The apartment also includes the rights to use the roof with the possibility of building an additional two-bedroom apartment. The facility is located in the central part of the city near the infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209467
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Energy efficiency class:
B
240 000 EUR
1 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:45
209467
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203494
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20e/1088_820_2/yo1n290fs36o7rfg93lt44j7s9lkxbaa.jpg
№ 199437
Construction in progress
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 023 EUR/m2
555 000 EUR
Interesting