Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209153

209153
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38a/yee5163ei73s2ue63zuub4lg4brvlb3q.jpeg
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom apartment for sale in Agia Zoni, Limassol. Housing from a reliable developer with a convenient layout and high-quality finishing materials. The apartment is located just 760 meters from the sea, as well as close to all necessary infrastructure – shops, restaurants, schools and business centers. It is an ideal option for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№209153
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
760 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
675 000 EUR + VAT
4 720 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:46
209153
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/8vozapptwutu4vm84bn4ua0shaap0asi.jpg
№ 213542
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 072 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/u59ac4ecqfdfjsffion23f4yd661j1p8.jpeg
№ 212650
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
11 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208903
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
509 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1088_820_2/0xl21k6vtn6c4c4565j9j0id71tdd04n.JPG
№ 207929
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
Interesting