Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209117

209117
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/524/tl37dgxfl3b5hb2u93kd8t9a3fddooza.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Apostolos Andreas, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new residential building in a convenient area of the city with quick access to all necessary infrastructure.n High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Parking spaces and modern common areas are provided for the convenience of residents. The convenient location provides quick access to shops, schools, restaurants and the main roads of the city, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№209117
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:22
209117
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/228/1088_820_2/nqgsf9gjkhqo8iuragua1j4s0rzzx5bu.jpg
№ 213771
Total area: 225 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40b/1088_820_2/932aw9ucpmp3w6vh9l49g8ecwed5gyz0.jpeg
№ 203160
Plot Size: 716 m2
429 000 EUR
599 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/aatmaudos3canrkjstv41fftz319j895.jpg
№ 202123
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/510/1088_820_2/nyipfvlyer4bik90tjaavx67eexj01q5.jpg
№ 198498
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
Interesting