Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 209078

209078
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d90/1920_1080_2/tpm1ulvnfp1cs74shku3albvffd9dbym.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209078
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
39 m2
Indoor area:
31 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
7 179 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:12
209078
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/zo0sd03tcblrqo0cfm58jcbzw2tgotwc.jpg
№ 186741
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67c/1088_820_2/z0zsy0i3f5rtl37k9644by6mor22f282.jpeg
№ 99347
off plan villa
Total area: 433 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 503 EUR/m2
Interesting