Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209024

209024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1920_1080_2/z3m527pnalln0wu4618moikymeeqpfjv.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209024
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
5 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:35
209024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
New
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f15/1088_820_2/hcmgr38iqdf9uzi1d48eteuku3ykzhmh.jpeg
№ 195308
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/f83g5dcao79vmg033ey64yk8ib2mqhje.jpeg
№ 190238
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 800 EUR/m2
Interesting