Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209020

209020
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aab/4cbyequc76q1rbvgd8l1pjmv2aysrkpk.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a complex in Limassol. Modern technical specifications were used during the construction. The concrete enclosing structure of the building. The living rooms, dining rooms and bathrooms have ceramic tile floors. The interior walls and ceilings are painted white. The floors in the bedrooms are laminate. Built-in kitchen furniture. Fire-resistant entrance door with safety lock. The interior doors are made of white laminate. Matt Black door hardware and magnetic supports. Aluminum balcony doors with double glazing and thermal insulation. Custom built-in wardrobes for the bedroom. Ceramic two-tone floor and wall tiles. Sanitary ware made of white porcelain. Energy-efficient solar panels. Additional electric hot water heating. Photovoltaic system. The photovoltaic system reduces general-purpose costs. Energy efficiency structures of class A. High-security locks for entrance doors. Combined cabinet for washing machine/dryer. There are convenient storerooms on the ground floor for each apartment. One parking space for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№209020
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR
3 841 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:36
209020
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b04/1088_820_2/7x1kovs54wde31d7yp2428xs6co72xgb.jpg
№ 196543
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 190 000 EUR
2 164 EUR/m2
Interesting