Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208849

208849
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e9/rlsohvcv2uhje4mu32a3wy6hf6xkqapz.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol near Papas supermarket, opposite Dasoudi Park. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen-living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 balconies, has a VRV system, underfloor heating, as well as a communal swimming pool, covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№208849
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2022
Distance to the sea:
550 m
530 000 EUR
4 344 EUR/m2
590 000 EUR
2026-06-18T06:28
208849
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eae/1088_820_2/pbso2mprfjrbp7ptui7qv572ivzobda0.jpg
№ 213730
Total area: 314 m2
Bedrooms: 3
665 000 EUR+VAT
2 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
№ 210503
First coastline
Total area: 596 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 691 m2
6 924 000 EUR+VAT
11 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58e/1088_820_2/2c1f3lb7ad4zuz2pahhag46ggkf4hecd.jpg
№ 196895
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
789 000 EUR+VAT
2 186 EUR/m2
Interesting