Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 208689

208689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8e/hvv6z7byif8c1ot3a1niom98thtxud9u.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The building fully complies with EU earthquake resistance standards, ensuring a high level of safety. The complex is built using advanced European materials. Each apartment is equipped with a solar panel system for heating water. Entrance to the territory is carried out through an automatic gate with remote control. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space.

Read more
Object
№208689
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T14:51
208689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Interesting