Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208688

208688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78d/s2fdw39oxw7u3140z9re1f74v7qioz99.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The building fully complies with EU earthquake resistance standards, ensuring a high level of safety. The complex is built using advanced European materials. Each apartment is equipped with a solar panel system for heating water. Entrance to the territory is carried out through an automatic gate with remote control. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space.

Read more
Object
№208688
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:23
208688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208335
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
888 000 EUR+VAT
7 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/23h7xu5kuil4krzu7ugzs7iztswfv46m.jpg
№ 203536
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 471 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01e/1088_820_2/t9yc2brzsjz69ucn2t296sf1bq6s9rsa.jpg
№ 94190
Plot with building permit!
Total area: 760 m2
Plot Size: 1269 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2