Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208440

208440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/218/g22r4axx3d3r3q6v386aaov6pfu800kk.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex within walking distance to the sea in Neapolis, Limassol. There are only eight 3-bedroom apartments in the building. All apartments will be fully ready to move in, Underfloor heating, air conditioners, lamps, household appliances, furniture. The complex has a swimming pool, GYM, sauna. The area of the apartments is 120 m2 covered, and 30 m2 of verandas. Underground parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№208440
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
984 000 EUR + VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:36
208440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Interesting