Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208436

208436
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/126/3thmj7ruzgembo6cxobdsnljv6x6ox37.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex within walking distance to the sea in Neapolis, Limassol. There are only eight 3-bedroom apartments in the building. All apartments will be fully ready to move in, Underfloor heating, air conditioners, lamps, household appliances, furniture. The complex has a swimming pool, GYM, sauna. The area of the apartments is 120 m2 covered, and 30 m2 of verandas. Underground parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№208436
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
978 000 EUR + VAT
6 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:38
208436
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/667/1088_820_2/f36f5j2mb8kwtp2uk0cdchtvbhgd9noh.jpg
№ 74221
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
640 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting