Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208213

208213
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a6/xnqeb2yjnt4hzbc6cdmqemxywch2s17u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartment is located in a new residential building in a quiet residential area with convenient access to all urban infrastructure.

The apartments have a functional layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality materials are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, heat and noise insulation.

Parking spaces and modern common areas are provided for the convenience of residents. The convenient location provides quick access to schools, shops, supermarkets and the main roads of the city, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for living.

Read more
Object
№208213
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
232 000 EUR + VAT
2 090 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:34
208213
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195615
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3d4/1088_820_2/pv6rcbc8yoscrej1a7dlob5n1a6p1syo.jpg
№ 169051
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting