Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207697

207697
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf4/1920_1080_2/yu2ruadwqt1agopxnpgzlii1a5dayluk.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a new residential complex that combines modern architecture, comfort and convenient location close to urban infrastructure.

The apartment has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, covered parking and modern communal areas that create a comfortable atmosphere for living. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern technologies, including thermal insulation, double glazing, solar water heating system and preparation for air conditioning and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

The excellent location of the complex allows you to quickly reach the city center, beaches, shops, restaurants and private schools, which makes this apartment an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207697
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:55
207697
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e9/1088_820_2/b0bjslzz0a11afn7aa5aw331enfj65ul.jpeg
№ 172558
Total area: 731 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1219 m2
3 190 000 EUR+VAT
4 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b5/4xpla1a2p8nq5240erscdas8rxcx5k7e.jpg
№ 170643
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
Interesting