Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207682

207682
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1920_1080_2/t158eskpr5cb6019bmhyc9atxjj3dbl5.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a new residential complex that combines modern architecture, comfort and convenient location close to urban infrastructure.

The apartment has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, covered parking and modern communal areas that create a comfortable atmosphere for living. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern technologies, including thermal insulation, double glazing, solar water heating system and preparation for air conditioning and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

The excellent location of the complex allows you to quickly reach the city center, beaches, shops, restaurants and private schools, which makes this apartment an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207682
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
4 124 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:09
207682
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/331/1088_820_2/zbzkrogb6gpx1rj9j19zqjyclvzy7fbe.jpg
№ 198815
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 319 000 EUR
13 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/420/1088_820_2/mvotv0lv9zga9mdpiie2737jtvd5w3l9.jpg
№ 185904
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/322/1088_820_2/6xistmt4dxkzvtpk9f1zwb9dm1rx8u75.jpg
№ 175777
Total area: 757 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 699 EUR/m2
Interesting