Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207675

207675
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1920_1080_2/t158eskpr5cb6019bmhyc9atxjj3dbl5.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a new residential complex that combines modern architecture, comfort and convenient location close to urban infrastructure.

The apartment has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, covered parking and modern communal areas that create a comfortable atmosphere for living. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern technologies, including thermal insulation, double glazing, solar water heating system and preparation for air conditioning and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

The excellent location of the complex allows you to quickly reach the city center, beaches, shops, restaurants and private schools, which makes this apartment an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207675
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:57
207675
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting