Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207674

207674
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/934/1920_1080_2/xjbstwppjnpkwy83pqja1m8mryzh1mdn.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a new residential complex that combines modern architecture, comfort and convenient location close to urban infrastructure.

The apartment has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, covered parking and modern communal areas that create a comfortable atmosphere for living. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern technologies, including thermal insulation, double glazing, solar water heating system and preparation for air conditioning and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

The excellent location of the complex allows you to quickly reach the city center, beaches, shops, restaurants and private schools, which makes this apartment an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207674
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
4 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:54
207674
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2