Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 207665

207665
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7db/1920_1080_2/hg1eql3dxacp0fy78jh0q8t4tzykjw89.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a new residential complex that combines modern architecture, comfort and convenient location close to urban infrastructure.

The apartment has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, covered parking and modern communal areas that create a comfortable atmosphere for living. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern technologies, including thermal insulation, double glazing, solar water heating system and preparation for air conditioning and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

The excellent location of the complex allows you to quickly reach the city center, beaches, shops, restaurants and private schools, which makes this apartment an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207665
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
4 815 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:10
207665
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
399 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bd/1088_820_2/4lsuj4c6qznoueqy3sjfs74jubgzyp22.jpg
№ 213259
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
175 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d5f/1088_820_2/armuj3wcmk2gdh1lyxew3ortqpd6rka9.jpeg
№ 193341
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
507 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
Interesting