Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207517

207517
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed2/qd8au04q1zscie02o57milk4su1yizh3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale with spacious living room and modern kitchen in Nicosia, Aglantzia. During the construction, high-quality modern and thermal insulation materials were used to ensure energy efficiency. Modern style and design. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location with access to urban infrastructure and the University of Cyprus makes this apartment an ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№207517
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:38
207517
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f15/1088_820_2/rwn6nodp8yzm8ytb16mop8pptp98re2r.jpeg
№ 195796
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
№ 183936
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/7695efd1i1cxadv9xycrjohhaw3ut170.jpeg
№ 170614
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 228 m2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6c/1088_820_2/230u2daxkzulqrna350bsfg48xjyst9o.jpg
№ 116526
Total area: 381 m2
2 790 000 EUR+VAT
7 323 EUR/m2
Interesting