Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207403

207403
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df3/1920_1080_2/j232ztt5j1jn5sjgbr7vbhxr0v2bllb5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Erimi district, Limassol. This is a two-storey residential project consisting of 18 luxury apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, spacious verandas, dedicated storerooms, professional landscaping, secure entrance and covered parking.

Functional, neat closets in the bedrooms. The kitchen, cabinets and interior doors are from well-known brands. Fully equipped bathrooms. High-quality plumbing, including accessories.High-quality ceramic tiles for walls and floors. Photovoltaic system for each apartment and common areas. Energy efficiency certificate – Class A.

The complex, located in a quiet area, combines a quiet residential atmosphere and excellent transport accessibility. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as fine cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks, supermarkets, etc. The location provides excellent proximity to cultural attractions such as museums, historical sites and hospitals, a variety of sports facilities and a large resort.

Read more
Object
№207403
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 467 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:16
207403
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02c/1088_820_2/e9n9pp6p9002k8cyo5r6qwje9zyz6z2f.jpg
№ 189275
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 388 EUR/m2
Interesting