Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207272

207272
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/16c/7b33t7n9sbvm1w2nzfagxx1hpailypxe.jpg
Description:

Duplex for sale, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High-quality finish made of natural materials. Spacious terraces, swimming pool, well-groomed territory. Each residence has premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, underfloor heating, video intercom, armored doors. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207272
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 720 000 EUR + VAT
8 075 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:07
207272
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208936
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 500 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/a4pdxz89kgcgthjtoqtgsf3ju6m1lbts.jpeg
№ 208329
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
615 000 EUR+VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98a/073l1cyfar3h2vlaonalbb8qx57swho3.jpg
№ 200111
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
1 039 000 EUR+VAT
2 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b11/1088_820_2/xn9k1kdtk8wtjopvq67shkx3hwzmrw95.jpg
№ 196573
Undefloor heating
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 687 EUR/m2
Interesting