Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207261

207261
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c0f/s6d83tjzf1x8332o9c4fh71mvmxxjhfw.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project under development in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High-quality finish made of natural materials. Spacious terraces, a swimming pool, well—groomed territory - all this makes living in this complex look like an endless fairy tale. Premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, underfloor heating, video intercom, armored doors will be installed in the residence. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207261
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 430 000 EUR + VAT
7 448 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:16
207261
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1088_820_2/s3vzafs72vq7txkyagi1ij7qpxun7hx8.jpg
№ 213764
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 351 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
Interesting