Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207184

207184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87e/kzmrl070isq9ci2c8vqwxlotq00keijj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Kapsalos area, Limassol. It is a four-storey building with 20 carefully designed apartments. The apartments feature high-quality finishes and panoramic views of the city landscape. The complex has a communal swimming pool and two gardens. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to main roads, shops, schools and other amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207184
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:42
207184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aa7/1088_820_2/8x8axt0vvenuv4aincpbg3fl7vtw5x1d.jpg
№ 207469
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/hw5cftoqdvk8rjcgscm84tyjtw2vhqnh.jpg
№ 198284
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/25ih41a7j4uczfmsk9zeb2z19h1vh039.jpg
№ 193060
Plot Size: 2280 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/mylpyo6tmkfzj8lwkp11q8083jhsu4if.jpeg
№ 162455
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 756 EUR/m2
Interesting