Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 206520

206520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/785/1920_1080_2/ehca9wzicx8qkwt0wm96hp8x39veljii.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy and bright 3 bedroom apartment located in a gated high-rise complex in Neapolis, Limassol.

Project features: Direct sea view, 20 meters to the beach. Cafes, restaurants, shops are within walking distance. The complex offers a service service at the level of a 5-star hotel. There is a spa area with a chic relaxation area, an indoor pool with hydro massage, a hammam and a sauna, as well as a hairdresser and a fitness club. The on-site restaurant serves breakfast, lunch and dinner daily. A variety of hot and cold drinks can be enjoyed at the on-site cafe and pool bar. Underground parking. Video cameras are installed throughout the complex, and 24-hour security is provided.

Apartment features: The apartment is fully furnished with brand new furniture. The kitchen is equipped with Miele appliances. Marble floor in the living room and kitchen areas + parquet in the bedrooms. VRV-air conditioning and zone underfloor heating throughout the apartment. Covered veranda with sea view. Individual parking space. Storage room of 5 m2. The title.

Read more
Object
№206520
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Storey:
17
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
20 m
1 980 000 EUR
12 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:07
206520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/6zabpynifoycx8q5gpcj3merkmosnzku.jpeg
№ 212374
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
580 000 EUR
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/296/1088_820_2/ttox0q45y13k7iauqown9203f12ecrm0.jpg
№ 182816
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a72/st22e8oxno0epz23mx9bqd9942ihyn3b.jpeg
№ 172745
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 629 EUR/m2
Interesting