Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206294

206294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c21/1920_1080_2/js24ghwrgnt7onoso74hp5yzv383b67g.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment of 124 m2 for sale in Neapolis, Limassol. The object is offered for renovation. The property is located in a sought-after residential area with developed infrastructure and convenient access to urban amenities. The apartment can be converted into two apartments.

Read more
Object
№206294
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
5
Distance to the sea:
350 m
325 000 EUR
2 621 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:05
206294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Interesting