Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206198

206198
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1920_1080_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206198
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
336 000 EUR + VAT
2 947 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:00
206198
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/565/d7aruz7u3tycxsipm6hkdbdh7vcnv0fq.jpeg
№ 208717
Plot Size: 39604 m2
4 250 000 EUR+VAT
107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/ix4v3xynrhw6r7n90038rvhm980yqqut.jpg
№ 208114
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
860 000 EUR+VAT
11 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/687/1088_820_2/xbydsuxn8en17lrfpmqx5wb9bk4tatsf.jpg
№ 206826
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting