Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205574

205574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/52c/czbetsulpjdnp97cs29461g33q0st61q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tseri district, Nicosia. The complex consists of six double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located in an area that is constantly developing, with many amenities nearby, such as large chain supermarkets and pharmacies. There are good local and private schools nearby. The Nicosia Mall is located nearby.

Read more
Object
№205574
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:30
205574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/tfeshr8r8gxpyz1m2v9bjk4cxbltqz0x.jpeg
№ 213677
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213290
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/u9x4mk8gy1l1c01ct9hi4cz3aof0r813.jpg
№ 212642
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/5e6ko1d3equl6n179x0tyomz4w9bk6ij.jpg
№ 211265
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
Interesting