Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 205182

205182
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/563/g9lr607yd8g288q1vq0g37n51buvtp4f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Kalavasos area, Larnaca. There are only two houses in the complex. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 4 bedrooms (the master bedroom with its own bathroom). High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. Built-in wardrobes, aluminum windows and doors with thermal insulation, as well as a water tank are installed. There is a cozy courtyard, a terrace for relaxing, as well as indoor and outdoor parking.

Read more
Object
№205182
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
159 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
1 777 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:00
205182
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7db/1088_820_2/hg1eql3dxacp0fy78jh0q8t4tzykjw89.jpg
№ 207696
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 466 EUR/m2
Interesting