Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 205180

205180
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/590/td275dqf34era9xq4qlrcuh5yd7psqr9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Kalavasos area, Larnaca. There are only two houses in the complex. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 4 bedrooms (the master bedroom with its own bathroom). High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. Built-in wardrobes, aluminum windows and doors with thermal insulation, as well as a water tank are installed. There is a cozy courtyard, a terrace for relaxing, as well as indoor and outdoor parking.

Read more
Object
№205180
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
159 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
1 777 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:13
205180
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/qtzig81f3lrmrbhw1bnqy6ryhvjgad97.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/ect9f4xc1bchc332kl6wpxp0sa7g8fjn.jpeg
№ 207614
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
439 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/569/1088_820_2/tsnxvm2h87wyuec2stnl7omtbzh64ayj.jpg
№ 190774
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a3/1088_820_2/vr3tetrkcfx405d0nvhydbz66qh61je7.jpg
№ 183759
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 778 EUR/m2
Interesting