Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205005

205005
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3a/ew6r0gi292sip1tf1be11lp3vi2ef0be.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, balconies and large windows letting in natural light. Each apartment is built using high-quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing. The apartment has an open plan kitchen, living room and dining room, smoothly turning into a spacious balcony. Each apartment has a parking space.

Read more
Object
№205005
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
860 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
297 000 EUR + VAT
4 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:51
205005
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Interesting