Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204759

204759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6a/9d7q0s63s1ua51939pug2ppcrn141yl4.jpeg
118
There is an additional room on the roof with a shower connection.
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in a new complex in the Engomi area, Nicosia. There are 6 apartments in total, with well-lit rooms, floor-to-ceiling windows, spacious bedrooms, parking and storage spaces. This project showcases exceptional quality, modern design, elegant interiors and the latest technology combined, with an emphasis on style and a comfortable life for all people who are looking for a luxurious and modern home. Luxurious floor finishes from the best Italian manufacturers, including porcelain stoneware. Premium sanitary ware from the best German and Italian manufacturers. The latest technologies in the field of air conditioning systems with inverter technology and high energy efficiency. VRV air conditioning with integrated system in the living room and wall units in the bedrooms, underfloor heating function. Complete installation of underfloor heating and advanced heat pump technology with intelligent digital thermostats for maximum energy efficiency. High-quality thermal aluminum RABEL 50 with reinforced frames and sound insulation coefficients, a function of the smart home system.

Read more
Object
№204759
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:53
204759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/rwljk0b1jexrzilnefjao91j9b06l2td.jpg
№ 195248
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
Interesting