Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 204733

204733
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2a/iintp15barbe5ybhdttdkcm4mnaroxy2.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment of 187 m2 with sea view in Limassol, located in Mouttagiaka area. The property combines comfort with modern and elegant design. The apartment has high-quality plumbing from well-known European brands, first-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers, high-security entrance doors, a VRV air conditioning system with a very high efficiency will be used for a cooling system with a hidden ceiling unit, central heating, underfloor heating. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№204733
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
500 m
2 785 000 EUR
14 893 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:52
204733
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c6/1088_820_2/nh2axzbi9hz2jfijtr9s91acmo04tsru.jpeg
№ 202952
First coastline
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
950 000 EUR
9 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d8/1088_820_2/zdxowfm4ssbirkgyrm6b9w1ilrtouqyj.jpg
№ 197689
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Interesting