Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 204452

204452
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b92/n200uglvzy572neupq60ynw3qcvpnn32.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential complex in a quiet residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and the coastal area. The facility combines high-quality construction, functional layout and modern engineering solutions, which makes it an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

The house is built of reinforced concrete construction using modern building materials and technologies. The decoration uses high-quality ceramic coatings, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, marble staircase elements and modern interior solutions. The windows and sliding doors are made of aluminum with double glazing, providing heat and sound insulation. The kitchen is equipped with modern kitchen cabinets with granite worktops, built-in cupboards, high-quality plumbing and a solar water heating system with a reservoir and a pressurized water supply system. The house provides preparation for the installation of air conditioning and electric central heating, as well as a fireplace with marble trim.

The terraces and exterior areas are well-maintained, and the interior spaces are distinguished by high-quality finishes and thoughtful space allocation. This house is a modern and energy efficient housing in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№204452
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
159 m2
Land area:
370 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
845 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:39
204452
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
842 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
New
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 3.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1088_820_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
№ 217146
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
Interesting