Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 204351

204351
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1920_1080_2/q65fm1682123o2zjhx912ee1pt33o11q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Ekali district, Limassol. These modern and elegant apartments offer a high level of comfort and unsurpassed construction quality. The building was built according to the latest earthquake resistance standards using a reinforced concrete frame and modern thermal insulation technologies.

High energy efficiency is achieved through the use of extruded polystyrene foam, facade insulation and a moisture-proof membrane, which is confirmed by a category A certificate. Residents of the complex have access to parking with a charging station for electric vehicles, as well as automatic gates with remote control.

The apartment provides for the installation of air conditioners and electric underfloor heating, as well as the installation of individual solar panels on the roof.

Read more
Object
№204351
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:25
204351
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86a/1088_820_2/0bc7zk3jvrkqjb2kkqnwdyur67f6morm.jpg
№ 202851
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
Interesting