Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 204328

204328
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0df/1920_1080_2/eho4631ptjt2uq33ygxhxe91bwoo69sd.jpg
139
The house is located on the corner
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in a residential complex located in the prestigious area of Kallithea in Dali, Nicosia, offering excellent transport accessibility and convenient access to the highway, Nicosia Hospital, University of Cyprus, as well as nearby schools, cafes and supermarkets.

The project consists of two three-bedroom residences. Each residence includes a spacious open-plan ground floor, guest toilet, two bathrooms on the second floor, private parking and spacious interior and exterior spaces.

The house is built in accordance with the highest standards and has a Class A+ energy efficiency certificate. A photovoltaic system with a capacity of 4 kW/h is installed, which guarantees the highest level of energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№204328
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
319 000 EUR + VAT
2 058 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:40
204328
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1524 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/ruqt2ebhutfv5fj38n19wywcy5r65qfc.jpg
№ 209068
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
6 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/92orlytmuzl3t2nsvbbl3hpsdcujit7o.jpg
№ 204827
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 667 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5a4/1088_820_2/wm29qrzss12s6ytxv6blzvgq2n07ku0u.jpg
№ 182398
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
453 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6df/yu19yntuqgyvoztjogkqv4q1ufll4n1g.jpg
№ 119907
Sea View Apartment
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 3
530 000 EUR
2 095 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
Interesting